Our Staff

Shalini Dhanwani

Principal

B.Sc,M.Sc (Maths), B.Ed

Gollapudi Venkata Siva Prasad

Vice-Principal

B.Sc.,M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed (Maths & Science)

Garima Rajput

M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil

Anita Chhabria

B.Com, MA., B.Ed

V. S. Mishra

M.Sc (Maths)., B.Ed

Hiteshkumar Jain

M.Com,B.Ed,L.L.B

Leena Ghela

M.A. (Economic), M.Ed

Avinash Jayswal

M.Sc, M.Ed

Jiten Bhatt

M.Sc,B.Ed

Arpit Desai

M.Sc

Komal Warne

B.A,M.A (English)

Poonam Mali

M.Com., B.Ed

Arvind Maurya

B.A., B.Ed., M.A. (Hindi)

Ravi Prakash Tiwari

B.A,B.Ed. M.A.(Hindi)

Amalorpava Mary

M.Sc. (Physics),M.Phil

Vijay Joshi

M.A,B.Ed.(Sanskrit)

Shyama Gupta

B.Sc., M.Sc.,B.Ed

Shailendra Dwivedi

B.Sc,M.Sc.,B.Ed

Pooja Upadhyay

M.A,B.Ed

Rakesh Prasad

B.A.,B.Ed,M.A

Avanika Borisa

M.C.A.,PGDCA

Snehlatha Pillai

B.A. & M.A,B.Ed

Laxmi Nawani

M.com,B.Ed

Sujata Bahl

B.com,B.Ed.,M.Ed

Sindhu Pillai

B.A.,B.Ed

Deelesh Pundhir

M.A,B.A.,B.Ed

Monika Bhatia

B.A.,M.A.,B.P.Ed

Vineeta Sharma

B.Sc.,B.Ed., M.A

Sonal Pandya

B.Com,B.Ed

Hitaxi Shah

M.Sc,B.Ed

Sejal Patel

M.Sc,LLB

Vandana Bansal

MCA

Samiksha Acharya

M.A.,M.Phil,B.Ed

Khushbu Patel

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Sapna Rajput

B.Sc (Biotechnology)

Mamta Rana

M.Li.Sc, Gujarat University

Priyanka Pandit

M.A., B.Ed., PGDCA

Rekha Agarwal

B.Sc

Nisha Randhawa

M.A., B.Ed

Krishna Dave

B.Sc., B.Ed

Supriya Singh

M.A., B.Ed

Tutul Pillai

B.C.A., B.Ed

Heena Bindrani

B.Com., B.Ed

Chetna Mahulkar

M.Sc., B.Ed

Vaishali Sharma

M.H.Sc., B,Ed., PGDCA

Ishita Wangwani

B.Com., M.Ed.

Savita Kamle

B.A,M.A, B.Ed

Nirmala Lilani

B.Com

Jaya Gangwani

M.Com,B.Ed

Muskan Khatnani

M.com

Harjeet Sohel

B.Com, GNIT

Heena Jain

B.Com, GNIT

Zumpa Sarkar

M.Sc., B.Ed

Nandini Tiwari

M.A., B.Ed.

Kiran Barot

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Ms. Ritika Sharma

B.E., Pursuing B.Ed

Priya Ganwani

B.Tech., B.Ed.

Vijaysinh Solanki

B.A.,B.P.Ed

Mohd. Tariq

Ist IInd & IIIrd Degree Black Belt

Shreepali Patel

B.Com., B.Ed., M.P.Ed

Rana Suhag

Upantay Visharad, rahad Sangeet Samiti & Art Teacher Diploma

Ira Mitra

B.A,M.A. (Dance)

Harsh Nayak

Art Teacher Diploma, Diploma in Fine Arts

Purnima Upadhyay

B.Com

Amitkumar Bhavsar

B.Com,D.C.A. & D.T.P. from I.T.I.

Umeshkumar Prajapati

B.Com., I.T.I (D.P.C.S & P.C.R).

Rameshkumar Chavda

M.Com

Madhusudan Mahapatra

B.A,M.A.

Sonal Solanki

B.A, B.Ed., D.Ed.